Redfield 4th quarter 2021-2022 honor roll


REDFIELD — Students named to the Redfield School fourth quarter honor roll include:

4.0 GPA
• Seniors: Camden Osborn and Cameron Schmidt.
• Juniors: Zachary Akin, Elizabeth Evans, Gracie Fast, Mitchell Mack, Rose Menard, Charley Nuhsbaumer, Camryn Rohlfs, Mallory Smith, Trae Turck and Marie Weller.
• Sophomores: Elden Blume, Grady Fey, Deven Fliehe, Carmen Herrera, Elijah Morrissette, Tyler Roberts, Kaitlyn Rozell, Kevin Weller and Chloe Zens.
• Freshmen: Addisyn Evans, Brooklyn Rische, Logan Siebrecht and Jadie Turner.
• Eighth grade: Hayden Gall, Murphy Lewis and Tucker Nelson, Ella Rude-Peterson, Alexander Shottenkirk, Kinley Smith, Cecilia Suchor and Conner Zens.
• Seventh grade: Aleah Bebo, Tia Esser, Layla Hardie, Grace Lemmer, Addyson Rice, Amelia Sjurseth and Micah Zastrow.
• Sixth grade: Katryn Evans and Hannah Schlechter.

3.500 GPA
• Seniors: Isabella Cosato, Jacob Fehlman, Mason Fey, Kaden Hofeman, Amelia Jungwirth, Tahlur Lambert, Easton Millar, Michael Morris, Owen Osborn, Olivia Owens, Breanna Roth, Derrek Rothacker, Caleb Schultz, Chelsea Smith and Elsa Wren.
• Juniors: Gradyn Binger, Jonathan Cristobal, Orlando Cruz, Nolan Gall, Jerron Haider, Teryn Jandel, Marcus Johnson, Noel Kastner, Megan Kaufmann, Kaylin Kraft, Bridgette Lambert, Gavin Nichols, Sol Parias, Keaton Rohlfs, Lillian Ronneberg, Braiden Taylor and Mason Whitley.
• Sophomores: Seth Domke, Chase Frericks, Chase McGillivary, Autumn Olsen, Kayden Schmidt, Jaysie Weinreis and Adrian Whitley.
• Freshmen: Jaci Hofeman, Teige Lewis, Brynnley Neuharth and Adalyn Stoner.
• Eighth grade: Chloe Appel, Kaydence Baumann, John Boothe, Karlie Brabant, Jayde Englund, Ethan Falk, Tyler Garrison, Kylie Hermann, Seth Jensen, Noah Johnson, Ian Jungwirth, David Lopez Franco, Steven Marlow, JaLia Miles, Payton Moore, Maddon Odland, Jerica Ratigan and MaKayla Schulz.
• Seventh grade: Miley Fey, Aiden Frankenstein, Gavin Frericks, Brynn Giblin, Chace Haar, Hannah Lemmer, Madysen Morrissette, Jacksan Rude, Kendyl Siebrecht, Ryan Van Bockel and Amiya White.
• Sixth grade: Jaycee Appel, Riley Frewaldt, Gemma Hansen, Victoria Herrera, Willow Ronneberg and Jonathan Rowenhorst.

3.0 GPA
• Seniors: Connor Appel, Kinsey Bowar, Sean Domke, Colin Frericks, Aurora Head, Tyler Lambert, Isabelle McGaugh, Colton Minnick, Reagan Nelson, Kiara O’Daniel, Peyton Osborn, Olivia Rice, Corbin Schwartz, Breanna Wurtz, Mercedes Yada and Madysson Zens.
• Juniors: Ashtin Arthurs, Ashlyn Clausen, Tyler Esser, Elliott Komraus, Tegan Marzahn, Darren Matheis, Brady Risetter, Hunter Sanchez, Seth Siebrecht, Annie Smith, Kyle Woodring and Bryson Zens.
• Sophomores: Jude George, Jakobe Hvam, Jersey Morrison and Kadi Schnabel.
Freshmen: Creighton Bowar, Jacob Buranen, Collin Dean, Jaxon Ethridge, Keely Hawkins, Maxwell McGaugh, Jadie Nelson, Jackson Sandoz, Madyson Siebrecht and Rhiana Young.
• Eighth grade: Kyleigh Akin, Nicholas Becker, Hunter Binger, Terielee Bonin, Kenneth Colbenson, Darien Dey, Yokselin Garcia, Kole Hvam, Cully Jessen, Cora Krueger, Aiden Morehouse, Savannah Risetter, Zacree Schley, Jacob Schmitt and Ashlee Stroud.
• Seventh grade: Derrick Bogart, Joachim Cristobal, Lorena Evans, Piper Garrison, Connor Gruenwald, Keagan Hansen, Emeri Hofeman, Eli Hofer, Charli Jungwirth, Jessie Ratigan, Luke Rowenhorst and Sophie Schaffer.
• Sixth grade: Adriana Bagola, Isaac Banister, Gracie Boothe, Beckett Fountain, Alena Gruenwald, Grady Hulscher, Jazlynne Lechner, Dawson Marlow, Jaxon Metzinger, Peyton O’Daniel, Chace Odland, Austin Snell, Kalli Spotanske, Taelyn White and Willa Wurtz.

TRENDING RECIPE VIDEOS